Rank Nick Point Class Level
1ANCORT230312475
2Zoe208046375
3DoaEmak96788775
4maxdomond89962775
5Hexohm83406875
6Syana82365875
7Tenken74764470
8Rajungan72085475
9Sakamoto68077875
10NAKULA67749375