Rank Nick Kill Death Race Total PVP
1DelayARC35713672200
2FLOF2149864600
3HoamzZ1795874600
4Earve1744069900
5HumanSlayer1706298500
6Mithocondria1663097000
7StrikerGobellsz1576422900
8DeKu1506581850
97ie1465345350
10BabyGOLD1277438050